SAMSUNG IITM-PRAVARTAK
UNDERGRADUATE FELLOWSHIP
AWARDEES 21-22
AKITI  GUNAVARDHAN REDDY  
Chemical  Engineering
Enamala  Bhanu sai  
Mechanical  Engineering
Roshni  Shetty  
Biotechnology
Siddharth  D P  
Electrical  Engineering
ASWIN  VIJAY  
Ocean  Engineering
Adhil E  
Mechanical  Engineering
SAI N  
Biotechnology
Prashasth  Ramesh Bollavathini  
Computer  Science and Engineering
Y.Srihari  Rao  
Mechanical  Engineering
Sucharitha  Midasala  
Biotechnology
Sriharan  B S  
Mechanical  Engineering
Dev  Yashpal Sheth  
Computer  Science and Engineering
P. SAI  VIVEK  
Civil  Engineering
Rupavath  Manikanta  
Mechanical  Engineering
KASIBHATLA  SRIVATSAVA  
Mechanical  Engineering
Sanjana  S Prabhu  
Electrical  Engineering
Gurajala  Bhavitha Chowdary  
Electrical  Engineering
Rudransh  Jaiswal  
Mechanical  Engineering
Anirudh  S  
Computer  Science and Engineering
Joel  Baby Johnson  
Mechanical  Engineering
Hari  Prasad V  
Engineering  Design
Ayyapu  Venkata Phani Gowrinath  
Mechanical  Engineering
Saarthak  Sandip Marathe  
Mechanical  Engineering
Vaigandla  Ashish  
Ocean  Engineering
Harshita  Ojha  
Biological  Science
Uma T V  
Mechanical  Engineering
Gunda  Sai Venkat  
Mechanical  Engineering
A  Ramprasad  
Metallurgical  and Materials Engineering
G Sai  Shashank  
Mechanical  Engineering
Jonathan  Ve Vance  
Engineering  Design
Chhaya  sharma  
Civil  Engineering
Joe  Bobby  
Mechanical  Engineering
Panini  Bhamidipati  
Engineering  Design
Gabriel  Ve Vance  
Electrical  Engineering
Milan  Joseph  
Mechanical  Engineering
Amal  Nahar P A
Engineering  Design
Apurv  Gude  
Mechanical  Engineering
Malu  Deep Kamal  
Mechanical  Engineering
Ajay  Kumar P  
Mechanical  Engineering
Vallury  Venkata Sri Lalitha  
Civil  Engineering
Kotana  Leela Sai Ram Kiran  
Mechanical  Engineering
Abhinay  Maddha
Mechanical  Engineering
Vaidehi  Mishra  
Chemical  Engineering
Duppalapudi  Ajay Kumar  
Metallurgical  and Materials Engineering
Kada  Vijayalakshmi
Electrical  Engineering
Shreeniwas  Mahesh Jagdale  
Mechanical  Engineering
Dhruv  Gopalakrishnan  
Aerospace  Engineering
ARAVIND  KUMAR V  
Mechanical  Engineering
JAYANT  BAKOLIA  
Mechanical  Engineering
D Tony  Fredrick  
Electrical  Engineering
Shrisudhan  G  
Mechanical  Engineering
Dhruvjyoti  Bagadthey  
Electrical  Engineering
Subhankar  Chakraborty  
Electrical  Engineering
Venkata  Anoop Suhas Kumar Morisetty  
Electrical  Engineering
Rushabh  Nirdosh Lalwani  
Computer  Science and Engineering
Vignesh  Kumar  
Chemical  Engineering
Mihir  Chawla  
Civil  Engineering
Vishnu  Sajan  
Mechanical  Engineering
S Tarun  Prasad  
Mechanical  Engineering
Viswanadhapalli  Himasree  
Metallurgical  and Materials Engineering